MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Mosin-Nagant Bayonet · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 245 | 52% | 17% | +35 pts | 3.1× | |
| 385 | 81% | 59% | +22 pts | 1.4× | |
| 140 | 30% | 14% | +16 pts | 2.2× | |
| 198 | 42% | 26% | +16 pts | 1.6× | |
| 84 | 18% | 3.1% | +15 pts | 5.8× | |
| 89 | 19% | 6.5% | +12 pts | 2.9× | |
| 75 | 16% | 6.8% | +9.1 pts | 2.3× | |
| 332 | 70% | 62% | +8.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 67 | 14% | 6.4% | +7.8 pts | 2.2× | |
| 130 | 27% | 20% | +7.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 212 | 45% | 39% | +5.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 91 | 19% | 15% | +4.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 243 | 51% | 47% | +4.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 26 | 5.5% | 2.5% | +3.0 pts | 2.2× | |
| 37 | 7.8% | 5.0% | +2.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 21 | 4.4% | 1.9% | +2.5 pts | 2.3× | |
| 23 | 4.9% | 2.6% | +2.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 22 | 4.6% | 2.5% | +2.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 23 | 4.9% | 2.9% | +2.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 45 | 9.5% | 7.8% | +1.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 21 | 4.4% | 3.2% | +1.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 22 | 4.6% | 3.6% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 24 | 5.1% | 4.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |