MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Auto-4 Shorty · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 702 | 81% | 59% | +22 pts | 1.4× | |
| 648 | 75% | 62% | +13 pts | 1.2× | |
| 482 | 56% | 47% | +8.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 214 | 25% | 17% | +8.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 237 | 27% | 20% | +7.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 161 | 19% | 14% | +4.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 95 | 11% | 6.8% | +4.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 260 | 30% | 26% | +3.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 89 | 10% | 6.5% | +3.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 47 | 5.4% | 2.5% | +2.9 pts | 2.2× | |
| 45 | 5.2% | 3.1% | +2.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 70 | 8.1% | 6.4% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 82 | 9.5% | 7.8% | +1.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 35 | 4.1% | 2.5% | +1.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 139 | 16% | 15% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 54 | 6.3% | 4.9% | +1.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 191 | 22% | 21% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 29 | 3.4% | 2.1% | +1.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 40 | 4.6% | 3.6% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 37 | 4.3% | 3.4% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 22 | 2.5% | 1.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 33 | 3.8% | 3.2% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 87 | 10% | 9.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 20 | 2.3% | 1.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 50 | 5.8% | 5.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× |