MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Rival 78 Shorty · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 3 578 | 71% | 60% | +11 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 600 | 71% | 62% | +9.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 244 | 25% | 17% | +8.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 2 738 | 54% | 47% | +6.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 273 | 25% | 20% | +5.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 301 | 26% | 21% | +4.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 389 | 7.7% | 4.6% | +3.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 477 | 9.4% | 6.5% | +2.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 834 | 17% | 14% | +2.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 428 | 8.5% | 6.4% | +2.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 416 | 8.2% | 6.8% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 043 | 40% | 39% | +1.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 316 | 6.3% | 5.0% | +1.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 801 | 16% | 15% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 387 | 27% | 26% | +1.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 300 | 5.9% | 4.9% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 140 | 2.8% | 1.9% | +0.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 152 | 3.0% | 2.3% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 140 | 2.8% | 2.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 338 | 6.7% | 6.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 416 | 8.2% | 7.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 148 | 2.9% | 2.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 40 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 279 | 5.5% | 5.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 168 | 3.3% | 3.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 24 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 22 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 32 | 0.6% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 29 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 52 | 1.0% | 1.0% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 65 | 1.3% | 1.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |