MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Mosin Obrez Mace · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 143 | 32% | 17% | +16 pts | 1.9× | |
| 332 | 75% | 59% | +15 pts | 1.3× | |
| 336 | 76% | 62% | +14 pts | 1.2× | |
| 85 | 19% | 6.5% | +13 pts | 3.0× | |
| 69 | 16% | 3.1% | +12 pts | 5.1× | |
| 93 | 21% | 15% | +6.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 62 | 14% | 7.8% | +6.2 pts | 1.8× | |
| 232 | 52% | 47% | +5.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 80 | 18% | 14% | +4.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 110 | 25% | 21% | +3.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 35 | 7.9% | 4.8% | +3.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 43 | 9.7% | 6.8% | +2.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 41 | 9.2% | 6.4% | +2.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 128 | 29% | 26% | +2.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 20 | 4.5% | 2.1% | +2.4 pts | 2.1× | |
| 38 | 8.5% | 6.2% | +2.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 32 | 7.2% | 5.3% | +1.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 181 | 41% | 39% | +1.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 30 | 6.7% | 4.9% | +1.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 22 | 4.9% | 3.4% | +1.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 94 | 21% | 20% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 25 | 5.6% | 5.2% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 44 | 9.9% | 9.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× |