MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Rival 78 Mace · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 850 | 33% | 21% | +12 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 893 | 73% | 62% | +11 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 801 | 70% | 60% | +9.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 592 | 23% | 17% | +6.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 505 | 20% | 14% | +5.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 644 | 25% | 20% | +4.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 495 | 19% | 15% | +4.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 341 | 52% | 47% | +4.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 792 | 31% | 26% | +4.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 190 | 7.3% | 4.7% | +2.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 221 | 8.5% | 6.5% | +2.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 80 | 3.1% | 1.3% | +1.8 pts | 2.4× | |
| 78 | 3.0% | 1.9% | +1.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 154 | 6.0% | 5.0% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 190 | 7.3% | 6.4% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 226 | 8.7% | 7.8% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 110 | 4.3% | 3.4% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 191 | 7.4% | 6.8% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 80 | 3.1% | 2.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 70 | 2.7% | 2.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 66 | 2.6% | 2.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× |