MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Bornheim No. 3 · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 917 | 67% | 60% | +7.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 974 | 22% | 17% | +5.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 923 | 44% | 39% | +5.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 917 | 67% | 62% | +5.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 374 | 8.6% | 4.6% | +4.0 pts | 1.9× | |
| 392 | 9.0% | 6.3% | +2.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 441 | 10% | 7.8% | +2.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 325 | 7.5% | 5.3% | +2.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 224 | 5.2% | 3.1% | +2.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 297 | 6.8% | 5.0% | +1.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 133 | 3.1% | 1.9% | +1.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 260 | 6.0% | 4.9% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 153 | 3.5% | 2.5% | +1.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 920 | 21% | 20% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 179 | 4.1% | 3.2% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 134 | 3.1% | 2.3% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 55 | 1.3% | 0.6% | +0.7 pts | 2.1× | |
| 45 | 1.0% | 0.4% | +0.7 pts | 2.7× | |
| 224 | 5.2% | 4.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 652 | 15% | 15% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 427 | 9.8% | 9.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 26 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 25 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 101 | 2.3% | 2.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |