MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Mosin-Nagant Avtomat · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 399 | 59% | 6.6% | +52 pts | 9.0× | |
| 250 | 37% | 3.1% | +34 pts | 11.9× | |
| 416 | 61% | 48% | +14 pts | 1.3× | |
| 497 | 73% | 60% | +13 pts | 1.2× | |
| 212 | 31% | 20% | +11 pts | 1.5× | |
| 163 | 24% | 14% | +10 pts | 1.7× | |
| 162 | 24% | 15% | +9.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 90 | 13% | 6.4% | +6.9 pts | 2.1× | |
| 79 | 12% | 5.0% | +6.7 pts | 2.3× | |
| 187 | 28% | 21% | +6.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 88 | 13% | 6.8% | +6.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 464 | 69% | 63% | +6.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 75 | 11% | 5.3% | +5.8 pts | 2.1× | |
| 91 | 13% | 7.9% | +5.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 55 | 8.1% | 2.6% | +5.5 pts | 3.1× | |
| 73 | 11% | 5.7% | +5.1 pts | 1.9× | |
| 93 | 14% | 9.7% | +4.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 49 | 7.2% | 3.4% | +3.8 pts | 2.1× | |
| 42 | 6.2% | 3.2% | +3.0 pts | 1.9× | |
| 27 | 4.0% | 1.0% | +3.0 pts | 3.9× | |
| 29 | 4.3% | 1.9% | +2.4 pts | 2.2× | |
| 280 | 41% | 39% | +2.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 33 | 4.9% | 2.9% | +2.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 190 | 28% | 27% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 43 | 6.4% | 5.0% | +1.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 20 | 3.0% | 2.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 20 | 3.0% | 2.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 25 | 3.7% | 3.7% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |