MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Mosin Obrez Match · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 301 | 39% | 17% | +22 pts | 2.3× | |
| 608 | 78% | 60% | +18 pts | 1.3× | |
| 592 | 76% | 62% | +14 pts | 1.2× | |
| 298 | 38% | 26% | +12 pts | 1.4× | |
| 114 | 15% | 3.1% | +12 pts | 4.7× | |
| 453 | 58% | 47% | +11 pts | 1.2× | |
| 179 | 23% | 14% | +9.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 91 | 12% | 5.0% | +6.7 pts | 2.3× | |
| 102 | 13% | 6.8% | +6.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 67 | 8.6% | 2.5% | +6.0 pts | 3.4× | |
| 85 | 11% | 4.9% | +5.9 pts | 2.2× | |
| 95 | 12% | 6.5% | +5.7 pts | 1.9× | |
| 87 | 11% | 6.4% | +4.7 pts | 1.7× | |
| 188 | 24% | 21% | +3.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 68 | 8.7% | 6.3% | +2.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 56 | 7.2% | 5.3% | +1.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 23 | 2.9% | 1.1% | +1.8 pts | 2.6× | |
| 128 | 16% | 15% | +1.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 28 | 3.6% | 1.9% | +1.7 pts | 1.9× | |
| 72 | 9.2% | 7.8% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 30 | 3.8% | 3.2% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 309 | 40% | 39% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 23 | 2.9% | 2.5% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 161 | 21% | 20% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 28 | 3.6% | 3.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 29 | 3.7% | 3.7% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |