MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Mosin-Nagant · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 251 | 40% | 14% | +26 pts | 2.9× | |
| 2 923 | 52% | 26% | +25 pts | 2.0× | |
| 1 608 | 28% | 6.5% | +22 pts | 4.4× | |
| 4 562 | 80% | 59% | +21 pts | 1.4× | |
| 3 781 | 67% | 47% | +20 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 409 | 25% | 6.8% | +18 pts | 3.7× | |
| 1 931 | 34% | 17% | +17 pts | 2.1× | |
| 1 188 | 21% | 6.4% | +15 pts | 3.3× | |
| 854 | 15% | 3.1% | +12 pts | 4.9× | |
| 1 758 | 31% | 20% | +11 pts | 1.5× | |
| 4 098 | 72% | 62% | +10 pts | 1.2× | |
| 504 | 8.9% | 2.5% | +6.4 pts | 3.5× | |
| 436 | 7.7% | 1.9% | +5.8 pts | 4.1× | |
| 580 | 10% | 5.3% | +5.0 pts | 1.9× | |
| 660 | 12% | 7.8% | +3.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 488 | 8.6% | 5.0% | +3.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 197 | 3.5% | 1.1% | +2.4 pts | 3.2× | |
| 273 | 4.8% | 3.4% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 356 | 6.3% | 4.9% | +1.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 128 | 2.3% | 1.0% | +1.2 pts | 2.2× | |
| 232 | 4.1% | 2.9% | +1.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 248 | 4.4% | 3.2% | +1.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 104 | 1.8% | 0.8% | +1.1 pts | 2.4× | |
| 188 | 3.3% | 2.3% | +1.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 889 | 16% | 15% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 88 | 1.6% | 0.6% | +1.0 pts | 2.7× | |
| 71 | 1.3% | 0.4% | +0.9 pts | 3.4× | |
| 71 | 1.3% | 0.4% | +0.8 pts | 2.9× | |
| 74 | 1.3% | 0.5% | +0.8 pts | 2.6× | |
| 53 | 0.9% | 0.3% | +0.6 pts | 2.9× | |
| 64 | 1.1% | 0.5% | +0.6 pts | 2.1× | |
| 48 | 0.8% | 0.3% | +0.5 pts | 2.5× | |
| 380 | 6.7% | 6.2% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 58 | 1.0% | 0.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 35 | 0.6% | 0.2% | +0.4 pts | 3.6× | |
| 53 | 0.9% | 0.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 46 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 25 | 0.4% | 0.2% | +0.3 pts | 2.5× |