MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Nagant M1895 Silencer · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 330 | 9.2% | 1.9% | +7.3 pts | 4.9× | |
| 960 | 27% | 21% | +5.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 286 | 8.0% | 2.6% | +5.4 pts | 3.1× | |
| 1 571 | 44% | 39% | +4.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 860 | 24% | 20% | +3.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 295 | 8.2% | 4.9% | +3.3 pts | 1.7× | |
| 1 813 | 50% | 47% | +3.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 335 | 65% | 62% | +2.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 674 | 19% | 17% | +2.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 106 | 3.0% | 1.3% | +1.7 pts | 2.3× | |
| 229 | 6.4% | 5.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 139 | 3.9% | 2.9% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 126 | 3.5% | 3.2% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 28 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 234 | 6.5% | 6.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 92 | 2.6% | 2.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 34 | 0.9% | 0.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 22 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 22 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 23 | 0.6% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 90 | 2.5% | 2.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 22 | 0.6% | 0.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |