MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Sparks Pistol Silencer · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 190 | 12% | 4.9% | +7.4 pts | 2.5× | |
| 828 | 53% | 47% | +6.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 016 | 65% | 59% | +6.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 054 | 68% | 62% | +6.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 135 | 8.7% | 4.6% | +4.1 pts | 1.9× | |
| 356 | 23% | 20% | +2.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 363 | 23% | 21% | +2.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 67 | 4.3% | 1.9% | +2.4 pts | 2.3× | |
| 56 | 3.6% | 1.3% | +2.3 pts | 2.8× | |
| 249 | 16% | 14% | +2.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 442 | 28% | 26% | +2.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 66 | 4.3% | 2.1% | +2.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 638 | 41% | 39% | +2.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 86 | 5.5% | 3.7% | +1.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 133 | 8.6% | 6.8% | +1.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 79 | 5.1% | 3.4% | +1.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 146 | 9.4% | 7.8% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 124 | 8.0% | 6.4% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 67 | 4.3% | 3.2% | +1.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 46 | 3.0% | 2.3% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 92 | 5.9% | 5.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 47 | 3.0% | 2.5% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 24 | 1.5% | 1.0% | +0.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 53 | 3.4% | 2.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 33 | 2.1% | 1.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 80 | 5.2% | 4.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× |