MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Lebel 1886 Marksman · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 369 | 78% | 4.8% | +73 pts | 16.3× | |
| 328 | 69% | 2.3% | +67 pts | 30.1× | |
| 284 | 60% | 39% | +21 pts | 1.5× | |
| 87 | 18% | 3.1% | +15 pts | 6.0× | |
| 158 | 33% | 20% | +13 pts | 1.7× | |
| 91 | 19% | 6.5% | +13 pts | 3.0× | |
| 338 | 72% | 62% | +9.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 55 | 12% | 6.4% | +5.3 pts | 1.8× | |
| 46 | 9.7% | 5.0% | +4.8 pts | 2.0× | |
| 84 | 18% | 14% | +4.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 26 | 5.5% | 2.6% | +2.9 pts | 2.2× | |
| 45 | 9.5% | 6.8% | +2.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 26 | 5.5% | 2.9% | +2.6 pts | 1.9× | |
| 23 | 4.9% | 2.3% | +2.6 pts | 2.2× | |
| 35 | 7.4% | 4.9% | +2.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 36 | 7.6% | 5.3% | +2.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 28 | 5.9% | 3.7% | +2.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 22 | 4.7% | 2.5% | +2.2 pts | 1.9× | |
| 22 | 4.7% | 2.5% | +2.1 pts | 1.8× | |
| 20 | 4.2% | 3.2% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 74 | 16% | 15% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 103 | 22% | 21% | +1.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 20 | 4.2% | 3.4% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× |