MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Specter 1882 Shorty · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 144 | 37% | 17% | +20 pts | 2.2× | |
| 4 397 | 76% | 62% | +14 pts | 1.2× | |
| 4 205 | 73% | 60% | +13 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 933 | 51% | 39% | +12 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 677 | 29% | 21% | +8.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 607 | 10% | 3.1% | +7.4 pts | 3.4× | |
| 794 | 14% | 6.5% | +7.2 pts | 2.1× | |
| 1 065 | 18% | 14% | +4.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 394 | 24% | 20% | +3.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 606 | 10% | 7.8% | +2.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 499 | 8.6% | 6.4% | +2.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 500 | 8.6% | 6.8% | +1.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 409 | 7.1% | 5.7% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 261 | 4.5% | 3.2% | +1.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 170 | 2.9% | 2.1% | +0.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 106 | 1.8% | 1.0% | +0.8 pts | 1.8× | |
| 212 | 3.7% | 2.9% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 891 | 15% | 15% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× | |
| 187 | 3.2% | 2.5% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 231 | 4.0% | 3.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 167 | 2.9% | 2.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 53 | 0.9% | 0.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 379 | 6.5% | 6.2% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 2 751 | 48% | 47% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 46 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 320 | 5.5% | 5.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 44 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 56 | 1.0% | 0.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 40 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 40 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 26 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 30 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 33 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 148 | 2.6% | 2.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 288 | 5.0% | 4.9% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 21 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× |