MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Lebel 1886 Aperture · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 118 | 38% | 17% | +21 pts | 2.3× | |
| 54 | 17% | 3.1% | +14 pts | 5.6× | |
| 228 | 73% | 59% | +13 pts | 1.2× | |
| 50 | 16% | 6.5% | +9.5 pts | 2.5× | |
| 146 | 46% | 39% | +7.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 45 | 14% | 6.8% | +7.6 pts | 2.1× | |
| 171 | 54% | 47% | +7.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 63 | 20% | 14% | +6.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 85 | 27% | 21% | +6.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 43 | 14% | 7.8% | +5.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 81 | 26% | 20% | +5.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 24 | 7.6% | 2.6% | +5.1 pts | 3.0× | |
| 208 | 66% | 62% | +4.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 29 | 9.2% | 4.8% | +4.5 pts | 1.9× | |
| 23 | 7.3% | 3.4% | +3.9 pts | 2.2× | |
| 27 | 8.6% | 5.2% | +3.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 30 | 9.6% | 6.4% | +3.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 25 | 8.0% | 4.9% | +3.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 25 | 8.0% | 5.0% | +3.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 88 | 28% | 26% | +1.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 48 | 15% | 15% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× |