MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
LeMat Carbine · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 5 596 | 76% | 62% | +14 pts | 1.2× | |
| 5 244 | 71% | 60% | +12 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 390 | 33% | 21% | +12 pts | 1.6× | |
| 4 115 | 56% | 47% | +8.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 352 | 32% | 26% | +5.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 538 | 7.3% | 1.9% | +5.5 pts | 3.9× | |
| 1 799 | 25% | 20% | +4.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 173 | 43% | 39% | +4.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 219 | 17% | 15% | +1.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 495 | 6.7% | 4.9% | +1.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 210 | 2.9% | 1.2% | +1.7 pts | 2.5× | |
| 451 | 6.1% | 5.3% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 521 | 7.1% | 6.3% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 223 | 3.0% | 2.3% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 296 | 4.0% | 3.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 268 | 3.7% | 3.2% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 107 | 1.5% | 1.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 594 | 8.1% | 7.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 517 | 7.0% | 6.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 203 | 2.8% | 2.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 55 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 108 | 1.5% | 1.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 38 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 022 | 14% | 14% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 41 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 26 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |