MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Maynard Sniper Silencer · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 924 | 81% | 4.8% | +76 pts | 16.8× | |
| 1 293 | 36% | 4.6% | +31 pts | 7.7× | |
| 1 208 | 33% | 6.5% | +27 pts | 5.1× | |
| 2 248 | 62% | 39% | +23 pts | 1.6× | |
| 1 152 | 32% | 20% | +12 pts | 1.6× | |
| 390 | 11% | 2.3% | +8.5 pts | 4.7× | |
| 434 | 12% | 5.0% | +7.0 pts | 2.4× | |
| 224 | 6.2% | 2.9% | +3.3 pts | 2.1× | |
| 190 | 5.2% | 2.3% | +3.0 pts | 2.3× | |
| 159 | 4.4% | 2.1% | +2.3 pts | 2.1× | |
| 82 | 2.3% | 0.5% | +1.8 pts | 4.5× | |
| 102 | 2.8% | 1.3% | +1.5 pts | 2.2× | |
| 78 | 2.2% | 0.8% | +1.4 pts | 2.8× | |
| 86 | 2.4% | 1.0% | +1.4 pts | 2.3× | |
| 134 | 3.7% | 2.5% | +1.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 173 | 4.8% | 3.7% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 53 | 1.5% | 0.5% | +0.9 pts | 2.8× | |
| 51 | 1.4% | 0.5% | +0.9 pts | 2.8× | |
| 49 | 1.4% | 0.6% | +0.8 pts | 2.3× | |
| 48 | 1.3% | 0.6% | +0.8 pts | 2.3× | |
| 42 | 1.2% | 0.4% | +0.7 pts | 2.7× | |
| 32 | 0.9% | 0.2% | +0.7 pts | 5.1× | |
| 43 | 1.2% | 0.5% | +0.7 pts | 2.4× | |
| 250 | 6.9% | 6.2% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 29 | 0.8% | 0.1% | +0.7 pts | 5.4× | |
| 144 | 4.0% | 3.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 88 | 2.4% | 1.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 30 | 0.8% | 0.4% | +0.5 pts | 2.3× | |
| 27 | 0.7% | 0.3% | +0.4 pts | 2.3× | |
| 21 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 20 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 30 | 0.8% | 0.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 186 | 5.1% | 4.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 97 | 2.7% | 2.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |