MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Centennial Trauma · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 101 | 53% | 17% | +37 pts | 3.2× | |
| 3 044 | 77% | 59% | +18 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 448 | 62% | 47% | +15 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 012 | 26% | 14% | +12 pts | 1.9× | |
| 622 | 16% | 6.8% | +9.0 pts | 2.3× | |
| 1 114 | 28% | 21% | +7.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 495 | 13% | 5.2% | +7.3 pts | 2.4× | |
| 1 055 | 27% | 20% | +6.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 286 | 33% | 26% | +6.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 459 | 12% | 5.3% | +6.4 pts | 2.2× | |
| 491 | 12% | 6.5% | +6.0 pts | 1.9× | |
| 470 | 12% | 6.4% | +5.6 pts | 1.9× | |
| 2 623 | 67% | 62% | +4.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 206 | 5.2% | 2.5% | +2.7 pts | 2.1× | |
| 109 | 2.8% | 0.8% | +2.0 pts | 3.6× | |
| 116 | 2.9% | 1.0% | +1.9 pts | 2.9× | |
| 89 | 2.3% | 0.6% | +1.7 pts | 3.9× | |
| 88 | 2.2% | 0.6% | +1.7 pts | 3.9× | |
| 73 | 1.9% | 0.5% | +1.4 pts | 3.7× | |
| 55 | 1.4% | 0.4% | +1.0 pts | 3.9× | |
| 84 | 2.1% | 1.1% | +1.0 pts | 1.9× | |
| 50 | 1.3% | 0.3% | +0.9 pts | 3.7× | |
| 104 | 2.6% | 1.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 550 | 39% | 39% | +0.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 32 | 0.8% | 0.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 31 | 0.8% | 0.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 202 | 5.1% | 4.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 28 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 20 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 22 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× |