MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Burgess Trauma · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 611 | 79% | 62% | +17 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 536 | 75% | 59% | +16 pts | 1.3× | |
| 265 | 13% | 3.1% | +9.9 pts | 4.2× | |
| 216 | 11% | 2.1% | +8.5 pts | 5.1× | |
| 269 | 13% | 6.5% | +6.7 pts | 2.0× | |
| 473 | 23% | 17% | +6.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 541 | 26% | 21% | +5.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 388 | 19% | 14% | +5.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 241 | 12% | 6.8% | +5.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 637 | 31% | 26% | +4.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 223 | 11% | 6.4% | +4.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 220 | 11% | 6.2% | +4.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 178 | 8.7% | 5.0% | +3.7 pts | 1.7× | |
| 480 | 23% | 20% | +3.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 124 | 6.1% | 3.4% | +2.6 pts | 1.8× | |
| 212 | 10% | 7.8% | +2.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 113 | 5.5% | 3.2% | +2.3 pts | 1.7× | |
| 90 | 4.4% | 2.3% | +2.1 pts | 1.9× | |
| 82 | 4.0% | 1.9% | +2.1 pts | 2.1× | |
| 340 | 17% | 15% | +2.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 91 | 4.4% | 2.5% | +1.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 835 | 41% | 39% | +1.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 129 | 6.3% | 5.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 40 | 2.0% | 1.0% | +0.9 pts | 1.9× | |
| 119 | 5.8% | 4.9% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 30 | 1.5% | 0.8% | +0.7 pts | 1.9× | |
| 20 | 1.0% | 0.3% | +0.6 pts | 3.0× | |
| 35 | 1.7% | 1.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 23 | 1.1% | 0.5% | +0.6 pts | 2.1× | |
| 38 | 1.9% | 1.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 22 | 1.1% | 0.5% | +0.6 pts | 2.1× | |
| 20 | 1.0% | 0.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 52 | 2.5% | 2.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 119 | 5.8% | 5.7% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× |