MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Melee
Cavalry Saber · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 384 | 5.4% | 0.5% | +4.8 pts | 10.0× | |
| 637 | 8.9% | 4.9% | +4.0 pts | 1.8× | |
| 497 | 6.9% | 5.0% | +1.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 2 936 | 41% | 39% | +1.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 674 | 9.4% | 7.8% | +1.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 251 | 3.5% | 2.1% | +1.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 524 | 7.3% | 6.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 429 | 6.0% | 4.9% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 238 | 3.3% | 2.5% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 451 | 6.3% | 5.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 286 | 4.0% | 3.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 354 | 4.9% | 4.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 712 | 9.9% | 9.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 258 | 3.6% | 3.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 30 | 0.4% | 0.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× |