MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Sparks · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 3 668 | 45% | 4.6% | +40 pts | 9.7× | |
| 1 610 | 20% | 3.7% | +16 pts | 5.4× | |
| 3 882 | 47% | 39% | +8.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 5 549 | 68% | 59% | +8.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 561 | 31% | 26% | +5.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 080 | 25% | 21% | +4.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 4 068 | 50% | 47% | +2.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 5 238 | 64% | 62% | +2.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 265 | 15% | 14% | +1.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 559 | 6.8% | 5.3% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 310 | 16% | 15% | +1.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 604 | 7.4% | 6.2% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 351 | 4.3% | 3.2% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 733 | 21% | 20% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 640 | 7.8% | 6.8% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 225 | 2.8% | 2.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 263 | 3.2% | 2.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 659 | 8.1% | 7.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 231 | 2.8% | 2.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 543 | 6.6% | 6.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 544 | 6.7% | 6.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 38 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 50 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 49 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 46 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 39 | 0.5% | 0.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 206 | 2.5% | 2.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 46 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× |