MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
LeMat · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 15 329 | 68% | 60% | +8.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 15 618 | 70% | 62% | +7.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 10 043 | 45% | 39% | +5.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 4 866 | 22% | 17% | +5.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 7 025 | 31% | 26% | +5.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 11 479 | 51% | 47% | +4.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 3 960 | 18% | 15% | +3.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 5 351 | 24% | 21% | +3.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 433 | 6.4% | 5.3% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 271 | 5.7% | 4.6% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 631 | 7.3% | 6.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 4 739 | 21% | 20% | +1.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 611 | 2.7% | 1.9% | +0.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 881 | 3.9% | 3.2% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 244 | 5.6% | 4.9% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 316 | 5.9% | 5.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 955 | 4.3% | 3.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 849 | 8.3% | 7.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 595 | 2.7% | 2.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 656 | 2.9% | 2.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 508 | 6.7% | 6.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 586 | 7.1% | 6.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 594 | 2.7% | 2.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 152 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 45 | 0.2% | 0.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 575 | 2.6% | 2.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |