MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Bornheim No. 3 Match · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 3 656 | 59% | 47% | +12 pts | 1.2× | |
| 4 571 | 73% | 62% | +11 pts | 1.2× | |
| 806 | 13% | 3.1% | +9.9 pts | 4.2× | |
| 4 299 | 69% | 60% | +9.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 327 | 21% | 14% | +7.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 2 082 | 33% | 26% | +7.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 790 | 13% | 6.5% | +6.2 pts | 2.0× | |
| 1 682 | 27% | 21% | +6.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 728 | 12% | 6.8% | +4.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 1 505 | 24% | 20% | +4.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 623 | 10% | 6.4% | +3.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 332 | 5.3% | 2.3% | +3.0 pts | 2.3× | |
| 442 | 7.1% | 4.9% | +2.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 260 | 4.2% | 2.5% | +1.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 427 | 6.9% | 5.3% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 227 | 3.6% | 2.1% | +1.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 210 | 3.4% | 1.9% | +1.5 pts | 1.8× | |
| 981 | 16% | 15% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 207 | 3.3% | 2.3% | +1.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 365 | 5.9% | 4.8% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 235 | 3.8% | 2.9% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 107 | 1.7% | 1.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 226 | 3.6% | 3.2% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 66 | 1.1% | 0.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 38 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 502 | 8.1% | 7.8% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 39 | 0.6% | 0.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 399 | 6.4% | 6.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 41 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 29 | 0.5% | 0.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 42 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 36 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 65 | 1.0% | 1.0% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 36 | 0.6% | 0.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |