MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Shotgun
Burgess Bayonet · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 82 | 13% | 3.1% | +10 pts | 4.3× | |
| 439 | 70% | 62% | +8.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 417 | 67% | 59% | +7.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 135 | 22% | 15% | +7.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 77 | 12% | 7.8% | +4.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 112 | 18% | 14% | +4.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 65 | 10% | 6.2% | +4.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 38 | 6.1% | 2.1% | +4.0 pts | 2.9× | |
| 67 | 11% | 6.8% | +4.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 150 | 24% | 20% | +4.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 154 | 25% | 21% | +3.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 51 | 8.2% | 5.0% | +3.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 121 | 19% | 17% | +2.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 57 | 9.1% | 6.4% | +2.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 308 | 49% | 47% | +2.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 178 | 29% | 26% | +2.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 28 | 4.5% | 2.9% | +1.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 252 | 40% | 39% | +1.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 49 | 7.9% | 6.5% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 24 | 3.9% | 2.5% | +1.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 64 | 10% | 9.6% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 33 | 5.3% | 4.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 22 | 3.5% | 3.2% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 23 | 3.7% | 3.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× |