MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Centennial Pointman · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 278 | 48% | 2.3% | +46 pts | 20.7× | |
| 284 | 49% | 4.8% | +44 pts | 10.2× | |
| 326 | 56% | 39% | +17 pts | 1.4× | |
| 165 | 28% | 20% | +8.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 160 | 28% | 21% | +6.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 48 | 8.3% | 2.1% | +6.2 pts | 3.9× | |
| 44 | 7.6% | 2.1% | +5.5 pts | 3.6× | |
| 44 | 7.6% | 2.3% | +5.3 pts | 3.3× | |
| 22 | 3.8% | 1.1% | +2.7 pts | 3.4× | |
| 36 | 6.2% | 3.7% | +2.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 45 | 7.8% | 5.3% | +2.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 42 | 7.3% | 4.9% | +2.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 161 | 28% | 26% | +1.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 24 | 4.1% | 3.1% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 21 | 3.6% | 3.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 38 | 6.6% | 6.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |