MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Sparks Pistol · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 7 315 | 72% | 59% | +12 pts | 1.2× | |
| 3 589 | 35% | 26% | +8.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 7 204 | 71% | 62% | +8.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 5 507 | 54% | 47% | +6.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 740 | 27% | 21% | +6.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 514 | 25% | 20% | +4.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 787 | 18% | 14% | +3.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 639 | 6.3% | 3.7% | +2.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 758 | 7.4% | 5.3% | +2.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 652 | 16% | 15% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 4 128 | 40% | 39% | +1.5 pts | 1.0× | |
| 470 | 4.6% | 3.2% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 635 | 6.2% | 4.9% | +1.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 772 | 7.6% | 6.4% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 311 | 3.0% | 2.1% | +1.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 556 | 5.5% | 4.6% | +0.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 878 | 8.6% | 7.8% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 410 | 4.0% | 3.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 157 | 1.5% | 1.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 94 | 0.9% | 0.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 730 | 7.2% | 6.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 571 | 5.6% | 5.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 261 | 2.6% | 2.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 144 | 1.4% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 521 | 5.1% | 5.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 70 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× |