MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Uppercut Deadeye · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 165 | 36% | 4.8% | +31 pts | 7.6× | |
| 143 | 31% | 2.3% | +29 pts | 13.7× | |
| 339 | 75% | 62% | +13 pts | 1.2× | |
| 229 | 50% | 39% | +12 pts | 1.3× | |
| 139 | 31% | 21% | +9.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 119 | 26% | 20% | +6.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 39 | 8.6% | 2.6% | +6.0 pts | 3.4× | |
| 23 | 5.1% | 2.3% | +2.8 pts | 2.2× | |
| 129 | 28% | 26% | +2.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 38 | 8.4% | 6.2% | +2.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 25 | 5.5% | 3.4% | +2.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 38 | 8.4% | 6.5% | +1.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 21 | 4.6% | 2.9% | +1.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 43 | 9.5% | 7.8% | +1.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 34 | 7.5% | 6.8% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 26 | 5.7% | 5.2% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 27 | 5.9% | 5.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 215 | 47% | 47% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 23 | 5.1% | 5.0% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 29 | 6.4% | 6.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |