MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Pax · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 6 960 | 70% | 62% | +7.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 4 536 | 45% | 39% | +6.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 6 526 | 65% | 59% | +6.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 877 | 19% | 15% | +4.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 973 | 30% | 26% | +3.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 069 | 11% | 7.8% | +2.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 889 | 8.9% | 6.2% | +2.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 400 | 4.0% | 2.5% | +1.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 400 | 4.0% | 2.6% | +1.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 610 | 6.1% | 4.9% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 605 | 6.1% | 5.0% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 637 | 6.4% | 5.3% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 281 | 2.8% | 1.9% | +1.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 411 | 4.1% | 3.4% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 114 | 1.1% | 0.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.9× | |
| 87 | 0.9% | 0.4% | +0.5 pts | 2.3× | |
| 1 005 | 10% | 9.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 1 695 | 17% | 17% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 596 | 6.0% | 5.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 30 | 0.3% | 0.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 532 | 5.3% | 5.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 37 | 0.4% | 0.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× |