MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Drilling Hatchet · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 621 | 81% | 60% | +21 pts | 1.4× | |
| 612 | 79% | 62% | +17 pts | 1.3× | |
| 177 | 23% | 6.5% | +16 pts | 3.5× | |
| 205 | 27% | 14% | +13 pts | 1.9× | |
| 294 | 38% | 26% | +12 pts | 1.4× | |
| 241 | 31% | 20% | +11 pts | 1.6× | |
| 98 | 13% | 6.8% | +5.9 pts | 1.9× | |
| 344 | 45% | 39% | +5.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 83 | 11% | 6.4% | +4.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 50 | 6.5% | 2.1% | +4.4 pts | 3.1× | |
| 51 | 6.6% | 2.3% | +4.3 pts | 2.9× | |
| 194 | 25% | 21% | +4.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 393 | 51% | 47% | +3.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 38 | 4.9% | 1.9% | +3.0 pts | 2.6× | |
| 62 | 8.0% | 5.3% | +2.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 49 | 6.4% | 3.7% | +2.7 pts | 1.7× | |
| 40 | 5.2% | 2.5% | +2.6 pts | 2.0× | |
| 35 | 4.5% | 2.1% | +2.4 pts | 2.2× | |
| 54 | 7.0% | 4.9% | +2.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 41 | 5.3% | 3.4% | +1.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 52 | 6.7% | 5.0% | +1.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 22 | 2.9% | 1.3% | +1.6 pts | 2.2× | |
| 28 | 3.6% | 2.3% | +1.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 47 | 6.1% | 4.8% | +1.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 32 | 4.2% | 2.9% | +1.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 25 | 3.2% | 2.5% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 30 | 3.9% | 3.2% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 24 | 3.1% | 3.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |