MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Berthier 1892 Riposte · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 332 | 41% | 17% | +25 pts | 2.5× | |
| 613 | 77% | 59% | +17 pts | 1.3× | |
| 620 | 77% | 62% | +16 pts | 1.3× | |
| 325 | 41% | 26% | +14 pts | 1.5× | |
| 199 | 25% | 14% | +11 pts | 1.8× | |
| 113 | 14% | 3.1% | +11 pts | 4.6× | |
| 102 | 13% | 6.4% | +6.4 pts | 2.0× | |
| 425 | 53% | 47% | +6.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 102 | 13% | 6.8% | +6.0 pts | 1.9× | |
| 155 | 19% | 15% | +4.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 79 | 9.9% | 6.5% | +3.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 65 | 8.1% | 5.0% | +3.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 43 | 5.4% | 2.3% | +3.1 pts | 2.4× | |
| 45 | 5.6% | 2.5% | +3.1 pts | 2.2× | |
| 31 | 3.9% | 1.1% | +2.7 pts | 3.4× | |
| 80 | 10.0% | 7.8% | +2.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 57 | 7.1% | 5.2% | +1.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 21 | 2.6% | 1.1% | +1.5 pts | 2.4× | |
| 173 | 22% | 20% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 20 | 2.5% | 1.0% | +1.5 pts | 2.5× | |
| 37 | 4.6% | 3.2% | +1.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 26 | 3.2% | 1.9% | +1.3 pts | 1.7× | |
| 38 | 4.7% | 3.4% | +1.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 26 | 3.2% | 2.5% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 172 | 21% | 21% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 43 | 5.4% | 4.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 47 | 5.9% | 5.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× |