MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Martini-Henry Ironside · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 183 | 80% | 63% | +17 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 126 | 76% | 60% | +16 pts | 1.3× | |
| 776 | 52% | 39% | +13 pts | 1.3× | |
| 894 | 60% | 48% | +13 pts | 1.3× | |
| 418 | 28% | 20% | +7.9 pts | 1.4× | |
| 493 | 33% | 27% | +6.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 389 | 26% | 21% | +5.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 169 | 11% | 6.3% | +5.1 pts | 1.8× | |
| 135 | 9.1% | 5.0% | +4.1 pts | 1.8× | |
| 103 | 7.0% | 3.7% | +3.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 246 | 17% | 15% | +1.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 68 | 4.6% | 3.2% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 50 | 3.4% | 2.6% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 47 | 3.2% | 2.5% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 87 | 5.9% | 5.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 104 | 7.0% | 6.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 50 | 3.4% | 2.9% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 102 | 6.9% | 6.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 121 | 8.2% | 7.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 78 | 5.3% | 5.0% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 32 | 2.2% | 1.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 209 | 14% | 14% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 21 | 1.4% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 34 | 2.3% | 2.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |