MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Frontier 73C Silencer · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 543 | 25% | 5.4% | +20 pts | 4.6× | |
| 772 | 35% | 17% | +19 pts | 2.1× | |
| 139 | 6.4% | 1.9% | +4.5 pts | 3.4× | |
| 1 433 | 66% | 62% | +3.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 497 | 23% | 20% | +2.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 109 | 5.0% | 2.9% | +2.1 pts | 1.7× | |
| 1 335 | 61% | 60% | +1.4 pts | 1.0× | |
| 877 | 40% | 39% | +1.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 67 | 3.1% | 2.1% | +1.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 56 | 2.6% | 1.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 39 | 1.8% | 1.2% | +0.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 90 | 4.1% | 3.7% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 21 | 1.0% | 0.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 21 | 1.0% | 0.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 35 | 1.6% | 1.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 173 | 7.9% | 7.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 109 | 5.0% | 5.0% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 55 | 2.5% | 2.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 322 | 15% | 15% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |