MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Drilling Shorty · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 204 | 25% | 6.5% | +19 pts | 3.9× | |
| 246 | 30% | 14% | +17 pts | 2.2× | |
| 512 | 63% | 47% | +16 pts | 1.3× | |
| 282 | 35% | 20% | +15 pts | 1.7× | |
| 620 | 76% | 62% | +14 pts | 1.2× | |
| 590 | 73% | 60% | +13 pts | 1.2× | |
| 135 | 17% | 6.8% | +9.8 pts | 2.4× | |
| 290 | 36% | 26% | +9.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 121 | 15% | 6.4% | +8.5 pts | 2.3× | |
| 101 | 12% | 5.3% | +7.2 pts | 2.4× | |
| 74 | 9.1% | 2.1% | +7.0 pts | 4.3× | |
| 62 | 7.6% | 2.5% | +5.1 pts | 3.0× | |
| 101 | 12% | 7.8% | +4.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 50 | 6.2% | 2.9% | +3.3 pts | 2.1× | |
| 44 | 5.4% | 2.3% | +3.1 pts | 2.3× | |
| 51 | 6.3% | 3.4% | +2.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 158 | 19% | 17% | +2.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 72 | 8.9% | 6.3% | +2.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 30 | 3.7% | 1.1% | +2.6 pts | 3.3× | |
| 59 | 7.3% | 5.0% | +2.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 22 | 2.7% | 0.6% | +2.1 pts | 4.7× | |
| 185 | 23% | 21% | +1.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 50 | 6.2% | 4.9% | +1.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 53 | 6.5% | 5.7% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 126 | 16% | 15% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 23 | 2.8% | 2.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 44 | 5.4% | 4.8% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 24 | 3.0% | 2.5% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 28 | 3.5% | 3.2% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 26 | 3.2% | 3.1% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 40 | 4.9% | 4.9% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |