MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Marathon Swift · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 827 | 63% | 17% | +46 pts | 3.8× | |
| 3 215 | 71% | 60% | +12 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 286 | 29% | 21% | +7.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 2 418 | 54% | 47% | +6.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 996 | 66% | 62% | +4.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 316 | 29% | 26% | +2.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 731 | 16% | 15% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 184 | 4.1% | 2.6% | +1.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 57 | 1.3% | 0.5% | +0.8 pts | 2.5× | |
| 147 | 3.3% | 2.5% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 264 | 5.9% | 5.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 61 | 1.4% | 1.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 232 | 5.1% | 5.0% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 150 | 3.3% | 3.2% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 25 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |