MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Officer Carbine · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 4 655 | 66% | 47% | +19 pts | 1.4× | |
| 2 787 | 40% | 26% | +13 pts | 1.5× | |
| 5 099 | 73% | 60% | +13 pts | 1.2× | |
| 5 251 | 75% | 62% | +13 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 422 | 20% | 14% | +6.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 773 | 25% | 20% | +5.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 338 | 19% | 15% | +4.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 411 | 5.8% | 2.5% | +3.4 pts | 2.4× | |
| 700 | 10.0% | 6.8% | +3.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 747 | 11% | 7.8% | +2.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 373 | 5.3% | 2.5% | +2.8 pts | 2.1× | |
| 628 | 8.9% | 6.4% | +2.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 623 | 23% | 21% | +2.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 444 | 6.3% | 5.0% | +1.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 161 | 2.3% | 1.1% | +1.2 pts | 2.1× | |
| 200 | 2.8% | 1.9% | +1.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 146 | 2.1% | 1.1% | +0.9 pts | 1.8× | |
| 412 | 5.9% | 4.9% | +0.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 211 | 3.0% | 2.3% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 68 | 1.0% | 0.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 160 | 2.3% | 1.9% | +0.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 224 | 3.2% | 2.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 54 | 0.8% | 0.6% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 28 | 0.4% | 0.4% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 36 | 0.5% | 0.5% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |