MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Centennial Sniper · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 586 | 78% | 2.3% | +75 pts | 33.5× | |
| 599 | 79% | 4.8% | +75 pts | 16.5× | |
| 437 | 58% | 39% | +19 pts | 1.5× | |
| 125 | 17% | 5.0% | +12 pts | 3.3× | |
| 97 | 13% | 4.9% | +7.9 pts | 2.6× | |
| 198 | 26% | 20% | +6.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 148 | 20% | 14% | +5.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 93 | 12% | 6.5% | +5.8 pts | 1.9× | |
| 35 | 4.6% | 2.6% | +2.1 pts | 1.8× | |
| 41 | 5.4% | 3.4% | +2.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 173 | 23% | 21% | +2.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 60 | 7.9% | 6.3% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 29 | 3.8% | 2.3% | +1.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 51 | 6.8% | 5.3% | +1.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 38 | 5.0% | 3.7% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 27 | 3.6% | 2.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 27 | 3.6% | 3.2% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× |