MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Dolch 96 Precision · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 160 | 30% | 6.5% | +23 pts | 4.6× | |
| 180 | 33% | 14% | +20 pts | 2.4× | |
| 240 | 45% | 26% | +18 pts | 1.7× | |
| 425 | 79% | 62% | +17 pts | 1.3× | |
| 411 | 76% | 60% | +17 pts | 1.3× | |
| 116 | 22% | 6.8% | +15 pts | 3.2× | |
| 329 | 61% | 47% | +14 pts | 1.3× | |
| 100 | 19% | 6.4% | +12 pts | 2.9× | |
| 81 | 15% | 3.1% | +12 pts | 4.9× | |
| 69 | 13% | 2.5% | +10 pts | 5.0× | |
| 66 | 12% | 5.0% | +7.3 pts | 2.5× | |
| 65 | 12% | 5.3% | +6.8 pts | 2.3× | |
| 135 | 25% | 20% | +4.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 50 | 9.3% | 4.9% | +4.3 pts | 1.9× | |
| 33 | 6.1% | 1.9% | +4.2 pts | 3.2× | |
| 64 | 12% | 7.8% | +4.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 96 | 18% | 15% | +3.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 26 | 4.8% | 3.2% | +1.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 41 | 7.6% | 6.2% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 24 | 4.5% | 3.4% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 33 | 6.1% | 5.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× |