MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Berthier 1892 · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 782 | 48% | 17% | +32 pts | 2.9× | |
| 2 925 | 79% | 59% | +20 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 888 | 78% | 62% | +16 pts | 1.3× | |
| 424 | 11% | 3.1% | +8.4 pts | 3.7× | |
| 1 240 | 34% | 26% | +7.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 746 | 20% | 14% | +6.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 486 | 13% | 6.8% | +6.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 448 | 12% | 6.4% | +5.7 pts | 1.9× | |
| 1 952 | 53% | 47% | +5.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 828 | 22% | 20% | +2.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 186 | 5.0% | 3.2% | +1.8 pts | 1.6× | |
| 105 | 2.8% | 1.1% | +1.7 pts | 2.5× | |
| 292 | 7.9% | 6.2% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 145 | 3.9% | 2.5% | +1.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 145 | 3.9% | 2.5% | +1.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 476 | 40% | 39% | +0.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 321 | 8.7% | 7.8% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 223 | 6.0% | 5.3% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 44 | 1.2% | 0.6% | +0.6 pts | 2.1× | |
| 60 | 1.6% | 1.0% | +0.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 96 | 2.6% | 2.1% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 35 | 0.9% | 0.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.9× | |
| 139 | 3.8% | 3.4% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 252 | 6.8% | 6.5% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 24 | 0.6% | 0.3% | +0.3 pts | 2.0× | |
| 220 | 5.9% | 5.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 32 | 0.9% | 0.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 80 | 2.2% | 1.9% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 191 | 5.2% | 4.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 37 | 1.0% | 0.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 26 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 47 | 1.3% | 1.1% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 21 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 24 | 0.6% | 0.6% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 185 | 5.0% | 5.0% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |