MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Vetterli 71 Cyclone · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 501 | 75% | 59% | +16 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 018 | 61% | 47% | +14 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 383 | 72% | 62% | +10.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 571 | 47% | 39% | +8.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 941 | 28% | 20% | +8.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 962 | 29% | 21% | +8.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 698 | 21% | 14% | +7.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 062 | 32% | 26% | +5.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 348 | 10% | 6.4% | +4.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 345 | 10% | 6.5% | +3.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 289 | 8.7% | 5.0% | +3.7 pts | 1.8× | |
| 221 | 6.7% | 3.2% | +3.5 pts | 2.1× | |
| 340 | 10% | 6.8% | +3.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 312 | 9.4% | 6.2% | +3.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 254 | 7.7% | 4.9% | +2.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 326 | 9.8% | 7.8% | +2.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 543 | 16% | 15% | +1.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 139 | 4.2% | 2.6% | +1.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 133 | 4.0% | 2.5% | +1.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 141 | 4.3% | 2.9% | +1.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 120 | 3.6% | 2.3% | +1.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 121 | 3.7% | 2.5% | +1.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 75 | 2.3% | 1.1% | +1.2 pts | 2.1× | |
| 156 | 4.7% | 3.7% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 97 | 2.9% | 1.9% | +1.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 131 | 4.0% | 3.4% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 37 | 1.1% | 0.6% | +0.5 pts | 1.8× | |
| 32 | 1.0% | 0.6% | +0.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 30 | 0.9% | 0.5% | +0.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 42 | 1.3% | 1.0% | +0.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 24 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 24 | 0.7% | 0.5% | +0.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 23 | 0.7% | 0.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 21 | 0.6% | 0.5% | +0.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 27 | 0.8% | 0.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.1× |