MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Wildland · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 168 | 49% | 9.3% | +40 pts | 5.3× | |
| 180 | 53% | 13% | +40 pts | 4.1× | |
| 163 | 48% | 11% | +37 pts | 4.5× | |
| 132 | 39% | 4.2% | +35 pts | 9.3× | |
| 176 | 52% | 18% | +34 pts | 2.9× | |
| 140 | 41% | 8.2% | +33 pts | 5.0× | |
| 155 | 46% | 15% | +31 pts | 3.0× | |
| 107 | 31% | 5.9% | +26 pts | 5.3× | |
| 104 | 31% | 5.3% | +25 pts | 5.8× | |
| 96 | 28% | 6.3% | +22 pts | 4.5× | |
| 207 | 61% | 40% | +21 pts | 1.5× | |
| 150 | 44% | 24% | +20 pts | 1.8× | |
| 81 | 24% | 6.6% | +17 pts | 3.6× | |
| 174 | 51% | 35% | +17 pts | 1.5× | |
| 64 | 19% | 2.8% | +16 pts | 6.8× | |
| 82 | 24% | 11% | +13 pts | 2.2× | |
| 313 | 92% | 79% | +13 pts | 1.2× | |
| 45 | 13% | 1.7% | +12 pts | 8.0× | |
| 51 | 15% | 3.7% | +11 pts | 4.1× | |
| 48 | 14% | 3.2% | +11 pts | 4.4× | |
| 62 | 18% | 7.4% | +11 pts | 2.5× | |
| 72 | 21% | 11% | +10 pts | 2.0× | |
| 108 | 32% | 22% | +10.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 44 | 13% | 3.4% | +9.6 pts | 3.8× | |
| 51 | 15% | 5.7% | +9.3 pts | 2.6× | |
| 34 | 10% | 2.3% | +7.7 pts | 4.4× | |
| 35 | 10% | 2.6% | +7.7 pts | 3.9× | |
| 29 | 8.5% | 1.2% | +7.3 pts | 7.1× | |
| 93 | 27% | 20% | +7.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 47 | 14% | 9.0% | +4.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 20 | 5.9% | 1.6% | +4.2 pts | 3.6× | |
| 29 | 8.5% | 4.7% | +3.8 pts | 1.8× | |
| 24 | 7.1% | 3.3% | +3.8 pts | 2.2× | |
| 35 | 10% | 6.7% | +3.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 23 | 6.8% | 5.0% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× |