MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Sparks Silencer · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 163 | 49% | 4.5% | +45 pts | 10.9× | |
| 99 | 30% | 20% | +9.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 294 | 89% | 79% | +9.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 157 | 48% | 40% | +8.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 37 | 11% | 3.3% | +8.0 pts | 3.4× | |
| 100 | 30% | 24% | +6.2 pts | 1.3× | |
| 47 | 14% | 8.2% | +6.0 pts | 1.7× | |
| 68 | 21% | 15% | +5.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 34 | 10% | 5.3% | +5.0 pts | 2.0× | |
| 130 | 39% | 35% | +4.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 120 | 36% | 32% | +4.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 22 | 6.7% | 2.7% | +3.9 pts | 2.4× | |
| 37 | 11% | 7.4% | +3.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 21 | 6.4% | 2.6% | +3.7 pts | 2.4× | |
| 34 | 10% | 6.6% | +3.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 24 | 7.3% | 3.7% | +3.6 pts | 2.0× | |
| 30 | 9.1% | 5.9% | +3.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 45 | 14% | 11% | +3.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 20 | 6.1% | 3.2% | +2.8 pts | 1.9× | |
| 39 | 12% | 9.3% | +2.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 42 | 13% | 11% | +2.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 42 | 13% | 11% | +1.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 25 | 7.6% | 6.3% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 62 | 19% | 18% | +0.7 pts | 1.0× |