MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Officer · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 662 | 34% | 22% | +13 pts | 1.6× | |
| 309 | 16% | 5.3% | +11 pts | 3.0× | |
| 376 | 20% | 11% | +9.0 pts | 1.9× | |
| 207 | 11% | 4.5% | +6.2 pts | 2.4× | |
| 1 646 | 85% | 80% | +5.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 757 | 39% | 35% | +4.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 207 | 11% | 6.8% | +3.9 pts | 1.6× | |
| 692 | 36% | 32% | +3.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 261 | 14% | 11% | +2.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 305 | 16% | 13% | +2.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 135 | 7.0% | 4.7% | +2.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 247 | 13% | 11% | +1.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 186 | 9.7% | 8.3% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 373 | 19% | 18% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 84 | 4.4% | 3.3% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 70 | 3.6% | 2.6% | +1.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 182 | 9.4% | 8.5% | +0.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 40 | 2.1% | 1.2% | +0.9 pts | 1.7× | |
| 481 | 25% | 24% | +0.8 pts | 1.0× | |
| 223 | 12% | 11% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 128 | 6.6% | 5.9% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 143 | 7.4% | 6.8% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 122 | 6.3% | 5.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 777 | 40% | 40% | +0.6 pts | 1.0× | |
| 44 | 2.3% | 1.8% | +0.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 80 | 4.2% | 3.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 151 | 7.8% | 7.4% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 81 | 4.2% | 3.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 68 | 3.5% | 3.1% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× |