MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
LeMat · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 3 304 | 53% | 40% | +13 pts | 1.3× | |
| 5 577 | 89% | 80% | +8.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 2 695 | 43% | 35% | +8.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 484 | 40% | 32% | +7.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 1 733 | 28% | 22% | +5.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 1 162 | 18% | 13% | +5.5 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 398 | 22% | 20% | +1.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 610 | 26% | 24% | +1.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 381 | 6.1% | 4.7% | +1.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 364 | 5.8% | 4.5% | +1.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 215 | 3.4% | 2.2% | +1.2 pts | 1.6× | |
| 181 | 2.9% | 1.7% | +1.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 765 | 12% | 11% | +1.0 pts | 1.1× | |
| 220 | 3.5% | 2.6% | +1.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 130 | 2.1% | 1.2% | +0.8 pts | 1.7× | |
| 411 | 6.5% | 5.7% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 618 | 9.8% | 9.0% | +0.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 359 | 5.7% | 5.1% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 199 | 3.2% | 2.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 124 | 2.0% | 1.6% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 440 | 7.0% | 6.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 532 | 8.5% | 8.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 112 | 1.8% | 1.7% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 675 | 11% | 11% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 116 | 1.8% | 1.8% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 108 | 1.7% | 1.7% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |