MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Drilling Hatchet · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 145 | 49% | 24% | +25 pts | 2.0× | |
| 100 | 34% | 9.3% | +25 pts | 3.7× | |
| 89 | 30% | 11% | +20 pts | 2.8× | |
| 78 | 27% | 8.3% | +18 pts | 3.2× | |
| 104 | 35% | 18% | +17 pts | 1.9× | |
| 69 | 23% | 6.3% | +17 pts | 3.7× | |
| 67 | 23% | 6.6% | +16 pts | 3.4× | |
| 143 | 49% | 35% | +14 pts | 1.4× | |
| 54 | 18% | 5.3% | +13 pts | 3.5× | |
| 98 | 33% | 20% | +13 pts | 1.6× | |
| 55 | 19% | 5.9% | +13 pts | 3.1× | |
| 153 | 52% | 40% | +12 pts | 1.3× | |
| 80 | 27% | 15% | +12 pts | 1.8× | |
| 269 | 91% | 80% | +12 pts | 1.1× | |
| 52 | 18% | 7.4% | +10 pts | 2.4× | |
| 60 | 20% | 11% | +9.9 pts | 1.9× | |
| 36 | 12% | 3.1% | +9.1 pts | 3.9× | |
| 29 | 9.9% | 2.0% | +7.8 pts | 4.9× | |
| 31 | 11% | 2.8% | +7.8 pts | 3.8× | |
| 26 | 8.8% | 2.6% | +6.2 pts | 3.4× | |
| 113 | 38% | 32% | +6.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 47 | 16% | 11% | +5.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 25 | 8.5% | 3.7% | +4.8 pts | 2.3× | |
| 28 | 9.5% | 5.1% | +4.5 pts | 1.9× | |
| 45 | 15% | 11% | +4.2 pts | 1.4× | |
| 76 | 26% | 22% | +3.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 21 | 7.1% | 3.3% | +3.9 pts | 2.2× | |
| 28 | 9.5% | 5.7% | +3.8 pts | 1.7× | |
| 21 | 7.1% | 3.4% | +3.7 pts | 2.1× | |
| 20 | 6.8% | 3.3% | +3.5 pts | 2.1× | |
| 32 | 11% | 9.1% | +1.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 25 | 8.5% | 6.8% | +1.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 21 | 7.1% | 6.8% | +0.4 pts | 1.1× |