MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Frontier 73C Marksman · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 190 | 51% | 3.1% | +48 pts | 16.2× | |
| 183 | 49% | 6.8% | +42 pts | 7.2× | |
| 178 | 48% | 32% | +16 pts | 1.5× | |
| 114 | 31% | 20% | +10 pts | 1.5× | |
| 60 | 16% | 5.9% | +10 pts | 2.7× | |
| 60 | 16% | 6.6% | +9.5 pts | 2.4× | |
| 75 | 20% | 11% | +9.5 pts | 1.9× | |
| 333 | 89% | 80% | +9.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 54 | 14% | 5.3% | +9.2 pts | 2.7× | |
| 56 | 15% | 6.3% | +8.7 pts | 2.4× | |
| 84 | 23% | 15% | +7.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 67 | 18% | 11% | +7.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 59 | 16% | 9.3% | +6.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 54 | 14% | 8.3% | +6.2 pts | 1.7× | |
| 38 | 10% | 4.2% | +6.0 pts | 2.4× | |
| 87 | 23% | 18% | +5.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 21 | 5.6% | 2.3% | +3.4 pts | 2.5× | |
| 102 | 27% | 24% | +3.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 158 | 42% | 40% | +2.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 37 | 9.9% | 7.4% | +2.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 42 | 11% | 11% | +0.4 pts | 1.0× |