MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Pistol
Pax · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 1 465 | 52% | 40% | +12 pts | 1.3× | |
| 2 506 | 89% | 80% | +9.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 159 | 41% | 35% | +6.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 259 | 9.2% | 4.7% | +4.5 pts | 2.0× | |
| 455 | 16% | 13% | +3.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 327 | 12% | 8.5% | +3.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 696 | 25% | 22% | +2.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 133 | 4.7% | 2.2% | +2.5 pts | 2.2× | |
| 193 | 6.8% | 4.5% | +2.3 pts | 1.5× | |
| 163 | 5.8% | 3.8% | +2.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 88 | 3.1% | 1.2% | +1.9 pts | 2.5× | |
| 123 | 4.4% | 2.5% | +1.8 pts | 1.7× | |
| 358 | 13% | 11% | +1.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 333 | 12% | 10% | +1.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 198 | 7.0% | 5.7% | +1.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 77 | 2.7% | 1.7% | +1.0 pts | 1.6× | |
| 170 | 6.0% | 5.0% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 64 | 2.3% | 1.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 268 | 9.5% | 9.0% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 98 | 3.5% | 3.1% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 30 | 1.1% | 0.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 124 | 4.4% | 4.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 41 | 1.5% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 39 | 1.4% | 1.3% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 35 | 1.2% | 1.2% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 32 | 1.1% | 1.1% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 191 | 6.8% | 6.7% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |