MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Special
Crossbow · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 270 | 82% | 5.3% | +77 pts | 15.4× | |
| 1 097 | 40% | 22% | +18 pts | 1.8× | |
| 662 | 24% | 10% | +13 pts | 2.3× | |
| 475 | 17% | 11% | +6.6 pts | 1.6× | |
| 267 | 9.6% | 3.2% | +6.5 pts | 3.0× | |
| 405 | 15% | 8.2% | +6.4 pts | 1.8× | |
| 554 | 20% | 15% | +5.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 694 | 25% | 20% | +4.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 618 | 22% | 18% | +4.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 2 311 | 83% | 80% | +3.9 pts | 1.0× | |
| 198 | 7.2% | 3.7% | +3.5 pts | 1.9× | |
| 762 | 28% | 24% | +3.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 1 043 | 38% | 35% | +3.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 247 | 8.9% | 6.3% | +2.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 367 | 13% | 11% | +2.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 231 | 8.3% | 5.9% | +2.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 157 | 5.7% | 3.2% | +2.4 pts | 1.7× | |
| 151 | 5.5% | 3.4% | +2.1 pts | 1.6× | |
| 111 | 4.0% | 2.0% | +2.0 pts | 2.0× | |
| 86 | 3.1% | 1.2% | +1.9 pts | 2.6× | |
| 235 | 8.5% | 6.7% | +1.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 92 | 3.3% | 1.7% | +1.7 pts | 2.0× | |
| 113 | 4.1% | 2.6% | +1.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 295 | 11% | 9.3% | +1.4 pts | 1.1× | |
| 188 | 6.8% | 5.7% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 47 | 1.7% | 1.1% | +0.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 221 | 8.0% | 7.4% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 47 | 1.7% | 1.3% | +0.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 45 | 1.6% | 1.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 35 | 1.3% | 1.0% | +0.2 pts | 1.2× | |
| 151 | 5.5% | 5.3% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 81 | 2.9% | 2.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 106 | 3.8% | 3.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 131 | 4.7% | 4.7% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 63 | 2.3% | 2.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |