MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Mako 1895 · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 233 | 49% | 13% | +36 pts | 3.7× | |
| 273 | 57% | 40% | +17 pts | 1.4× | |
| 443 | 92% | 80% | +13 pts | 1.2× | |
| 59 | 12% | 4.2% | +8.1 pts | 2.9× | |
| 93 | 19% | 15% | +4.3 pts | 1.3× | |
| 73 | 15% | 11% | +4.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 57 | 12% | 8.3% | +3.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 48 | 10% | 6.8% | +3.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 119 | 25% | 22% | +2.9 pts | 1.1× | |
| 53 | 11% | 8.5% | +2.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 21 | 4.4% | 2.3% | +2.1 pts | 1.9× | |
| 60 | 13% | 11% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 52 | 11% | 9.0% | +1.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 23 | 4.8% | 3.3% | +1.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 59 | 12% | 11% | +1.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 20 | 4.2% | 2.8% | +1.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 35 | 7.3% | 5.9% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 93 | 19% | 18% | +1.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 50 | 10% | 9.3% | +1.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 28 | 5.8% | 4.7% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 37 | 7.7% | 6.6% | +1.1 pts | 1.2× | |
| 20 | 4.2% | 3.7% | +0.5 pts | 1.1× | |
| 52 | 11% | 11% | +0.3 pts | 1.0× | |
| 117 | 24% | 24% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× |