MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Vetterli 71 Cyclone · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 312 | 41% | 24% | +16 pts | 1.7× | |
| 380 | 49% | 35% | +15 pts | 1.4× | |
| 721 | 94% | 80% | +14 pts | 1.2× | |
| 391 | 51% | 40% | +11 pts | 1.3× | |
| 201 | 26% | 18% | +8.0 pts | 1.4× | |
| 206 | 27% | 20% | +6.5 pts | 1.3× | |
| 106 | 14% | 8.3% | +5.5 pts | 1.7× | |
| 117 | 15% | 11% | +4.6 pts | 1.4× | |
| 269 | 35% | 32% | +2.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 65 | 8.5% | 6.3% | +2.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 184 | 24% | 22% | +2.1 pts | 1.1× | |
| 101 | 13% | 11% | +2.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 130 | 17% | 15% | +1.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 50 | 6.5% | 5.1% | +1.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 68 | 8.8% | 7.4% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 26 | 3.4% | 2.5% | +0.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 29 | 3.8% | 3.3% | +0.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 31 | 4.0% | 3.7% | +0.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 28 | 3.6% | 3.4% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 47 | 6.1% | 5.9% | +0.2 pts | 1.0× | |
| 21 | 2.7% | 2.6% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× |