MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Special
Hunting Bow · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 2 192 | 45% | 2.6% | +43 pts | 17.6× | |
| 789 | 16% | 11% | +5.5 pts | 1.5× | |
| 1 812 | 37% | 32% | +5.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 379 | 7.8% | 3.2% | +4.7 pts | 2.5× | |
| 555 | 11% | 7.4% | +4.1 pts | 1.5× | |
| 496 | 10% | 6.6% | +3.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 354 | 7.3% | 3.8% | +3.5 pts | 1.9× | |
| 489 | 10% | 6.7% | +3.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 597 | 12% | 9.0% | +3.3 pts | 1.4× | |
| 1 325 | 27% | 24% | +3.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 173 | 3.6% | 1.0% | +2.6 pts | 3.7× | |
| 160 | 3.3% | 1.2% | +2.1 pts | 2.7× | |
| 375 | 7.8% | 5.9% | +1.8 pts | 1.3× | |
| 593 | 12% | 11% | +1.8 pts | 1.2× | |
| 247 | 5.1% | 3.4% | +1.7 pts | 1.5× | |
| 215 | 4.4% | 2.8% | +1.7 pts | 1.6× | |
| 356 | 7.4% | 5.7% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 125 | 2.6% | 1.1% | +1.5 pts | 2.3× | |
| 202 | 4.2% | 2.8% | +1.4 pts | 1.5× | |
| 185 | 3.8% | 2.6% | +1.2 pts | 1.5× | |
| 211 | 4.4% | 3.3% | +1.1 pts | 1.3× | |
| 354 | 7.3% | 6.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 303 | 6.3% | 5.3% | +1.0 pts | 1.2× | |
| 223 | 4.6% | 3.7% | +0.9 pts | 1.3× | |
| 117 | 2.4% | 1.7% | +0.7 pts | 1.4× | |
| 140 | 2.9% | 2.3% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 442 | 9.1% | 8.5% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 126 | 2.6% | 2.0% | +0.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 211 | 4.4% | 3.8% | +0.6 pts | 1.2× | |
| 56 | 1.2% | 0.7% | +0.4 pts | 1.6× | |
| 79 | 1.6% | 1.3% | +0.3 pts | 1.2× | |
| 516 | 11% | 11% | +0.1 pts | 1.0× | |
| 87 | 1.8% | 1.8% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× | |
| 159 | 3.3% | 3.3% | +0.0 pts | 1.0× |