MMR stars
- Any MMR
All stars
Shift-click to choose several stars.
Hunter level
Team size
Rifle
Berthier 1892 · Traits
Everything hunters carry with it more often than they usually do, the biggest difference first. A pairing is listed once it has 20 matches from 5 hunters.
| 428 | 38% | 13% | +25 pts | 2.9× | |
| 1 031 | 92% | 80% | +12 pts | 1.2× | |
| 406 | 36% | 24% | +12 pts | 1.5× | |
| 579 | 52% | 40% | +12 pts | 1.3× | |
| 329 | 29% | 18% | +11 pts | 1.6× | |
| 235 | 21% | 11% | +10 pts | 2.0× | |
| 198 | 18% | 8.3% | +9.4 pts | 2.1× | |
| 129 | 12% | 2.8% | +8.8 pts | 4.2× | |
| 317 | 28% | 22% | +6.4 pts | 1.3× | |
| 190 | 17% | 11% | +5.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 451 | 40% | 35% | +5.5 pts | 1.2× | |
| 163 | 15% | 9.3% | +5.3 pts | 1.6× | |
| 280 | 25% | 20% | +4.7 pts | 1.2× | |
| 134 | 12% | 7.5% | +4.5 pts | 1.6× | |
| 409 | 37% | 32% | +4.3 pts | 1.1× | |
| 163 | 15% | 11% | +3.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 100 | 9.0% | 6.0% | +3.0 pts | 1.5× | |
| 65 | 5.8% | 3.3% | +2.5 pts | 1.8× | |
| 46 | 4.1% | 1.7% | +2.4 pts | 2.5× | |
| 96 | 8.6% | 6.6% | +2.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 117 | 10% | 8.6% | +1.9 pts | 1.2× | |
| 189 | 17% | 15% | +1.8 pts | 1.1× | |
| 49 | 4.4% | 2.6% | +1.7 pts | 1.7× | |
| 77 | 6.9% | 5.3% | +1.6 pts | 1.3× | |
| 43 | 3.8% | 2.3% | +1.6 pts | 1.7× | |
| 36 | 3.2% | 1.7% | +1.5 pts | 1.9× | |
| 31 | 2.8% | 1.3% | +1.5 pts | 2.1× | |
| 87 | 7.8% | 6.4% | +1.4 pts | 1.2× | |
| 57 | 5.1% | 3.7% | +1.4 pts | 1.4× | |
| 23 | 2.1% | 1.0% | +1.1 pts | 2.1× | |
| 43 | 3.8% | 2.8% | +1.1 pts | 1.4× | |
| 49 | 4.4% | 3.4% | +1.0 pts | 1.3× | |
| 28 | 2.5% | 1.6% | +0.9 pts | 1.5× | |
| 32 | 2.9% | 2.0% | +0.8 pts | 1.4× | |
| 28 | 2.5% | 1.7% | +0.8 pts | 1.5× | |
| 21 | 1.9% | 1.1% | +0.8 pts | 1.7× | |
| 20 | 1.8% | 1.0% | +0.8 pts | 1.7× | |
| 39 | 3.5% | 2.8% | +0.7 pts | 1.3× | |
| 72 | 6.4% | 5.8% | +0.7 pts | 1.1× | |
| 60 | 5.4% | 4.7% | +0.6 pts | 1.1× | |
| 20 | 1.8% | 1.2% | +0.6 pts | 1.5× | |
| 27 | 2.4% | 2.2% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× | |
| 22 | 2.0% | 1.8% | +0.2 pts | 1.1× |